유니오텍

Product

레이저다이오드

 |  Laser Diode

HOME >  Product > 레이저다이오드 | Laser Diode
유니오텍 product 상세 페이지
(주)유니오텍의 레이저다이오드 제품입니다.

Product

Free Space Laser Diode


Fabry Perot laser cavity
20mW-10W in wavelength range 405-1550nm.
Low capacitance
Application Etc
Download
관심제품등록

Product Info

Free Space Laser Diode

  • Fabry Perot laser cavity
  • 20mW-10W in wavelength range 405-1550nm.
  • Low capacitance

 

Wavelength (nm)

Tolerance (nm)

Power (mW)

Laser TypeDatasheet
405 nm520Single Modedata
50
150
450 nm51400Multimodedata
488 nm560Single Modedata
637 nm5120-170Single Modedata
640 nm5150Single Modedata
658 nm8200Single Modedata
730 nm1050Single Modedata

785 nm

5

150-2000

Single Mode/

Multimode

data

808 nm

3/5/10

200-10000

Multimodedata
830 nm51000Multimodedata
850 nm550Single Modedata

940 nm

5

1500-5000

Multimodedata

980 nm

5/10

50-3000

Multimodedata
1064 nm5300Single modedata
1310 nm

5

20Single modedata
1470 nm201000Multimodedata
1550 nm

5/20

20-1000Single mode/ Multimodedata

(주)유니오텍| 사업자 등록번호 : 314-86-49551| 대표 : 김진하
대전광역시 유성구 테크노4로 17 (관평동 684번지) 대덕비즈센터 B동 313호| 문의 : 042-933-9870
팩스 : 0303-0959-9870| 이메일 : sales@uniotech.kr
Copyright © (주)유니오텍. All Rights Reserved.

Partner Company